Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Busch
2 2Nate Ray
3 3Patrick Hertel
4 4Nick Worman
5 5Justin Valdez
6 6Chris Robinson
7 7Shawn Conley
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rich Sudantas
2 2Stan Kaye
3 4Steve Novak
4 5Chad Parry
5 6Steve Hagino
6 7Cole Hartline
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthony Rivera
2 2Matt Ohrem
3 3Victor Vasquez
4 4Paul Lampa
5 5Mike Keinz
6 6Hiro Takahashi
7 7Mason Keinz
8 8Mike Mazur
4
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tom Gwinn
2 2David Gotsch
3 3Robert Sandeen
4 4Ken Knapik JR
5 5Alan White
6 6Tony Mrkvicka
7 7Adrian Kochmanski
5
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lilli Hugh
2 2Michelle Sudantas
3 3Morgan Gotsch
4 4Amanda Gotsch
6
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrea Sandeen
2 2Spencer Steeves
3 3Raiden Hagino
4 4Amber Gotsch
7
2wd Stock SCT (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthony Rivera
2 2Kevin Holtzee
3 3Larry Wosz
4 4Tony Mrkvicka
5 5Mike Keinz
8
2wd Stock SCT (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Al Wosz
2 2Chad Parry
3 3Hiro Takahashi
4 4Tyler Busch
5 5Justin Valdez
9
2wd Stock SCT (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Hartline
2 2John Makulski
3 3Pat Schwartz
4 4Nate Ray
5 5Chris Gilliland
6 6Adrian Kochmanski
10
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ken Knapik JR
2 2Joe Coconate
3 3Chris Gilliland
11
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Hartline
2 2Stan Kaye
3 3Paul Lampa
4 4Pat Schwartz
5 5Paul Sansone
12
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Ohrem
2 2Jeremy Zucker
3 3Alan White
4 4Justin Valdez
5 5Mason Keinz
13
2wd Mod SCT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Hagino
2 2Larry Wosz
3 3Nate Ray
4 4Anthony Rivera
5 5Kevin Connolly
14
2wd Mod SCT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Lampa
2 2Steve Novak
3 3Tom Conley
4 4Kevin Holtzee
5 5Tony Mrkvicka
15
13.5 4wd buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ken Knapik JR
2 2Shawn Conley
3 3Nate Ray
4 4Rich Sudantas
5 5Steve Novak
16
13.5 4wd buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Mazur
2 2Nick Worman
3 3Chris Gilliland
4 4Alan White
5 5Tom Conley
17
13.5 4wd buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Victor Vasquez
2 2David Gotsch
3 3Justin Valdez
4 4Tyler Busch
5 5Jeremy Zucker
6 6Stan Kaye
18
4X4 SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeremy Zucker
2 2Derek Eskridge
3 3John Knasto
4 4Justin Valdez
5 5Tom Conley
6 6David Gotsch
7 7Steve Novak
8 8Paul Sansone
Event Stats & Details
Race Track TimeWarp Raceway Indoor
Registrations Entries: 99
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 7,197
Total Race Time 25 hours, 19 minutes, 40 seconds
close X