Mains Heat Sheet
1
2wd Stock Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adrian Kochmanski 25 23/5:01.413 (2)
2 2David Gotsch 26 22/5:12.150 (2)
3 3Robert Sandeen 27 21/5:10.591 (1)
4 4Matt Ohrem 28 21/5:11.308 (1)
2
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lilli Hugh 1 15/4:04.858 (1)
2 2Andrea Sandeen 2 15/4:13.973 (2)
3 3Amber Gotsch 3 14/4:00.913 (2)
4 4Spencer Steeves 4 13/4:15.882 (1)
5 5Raiden Hagino 5 12/4:11.208 (2)
6 6Amanda Gotsch 6 12/4:14.689 (1)
7 7Michelle Sudantas 7 11/4:19.671 (2)
8 8Morgan Gotsch 8 9/4:03.647 (2)
3
2wd Stock Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Mrkvicka 19 25/5:10.506 (2)
2 2Stan Kaye 20 25/5:11.911 (2)
3 3Mike Mazur 21 25/5:21.080 (2)
4 4Nate Ray 22 24/5:00.647 (2)
5 5Anthony Rivera 23 24/5:05.269 (1)
6 6Cole Hartline 24 23/5:01.395 (2)
4
2wd Stock SCT C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Larry Wosz 13 21/5:04.591 (2)
2 2John Makulski 14 19/5:00.462 (2)
3 3Al Wosz 15 13/5:06.353 (2)
4 4Pat Schwartz 16
5
13.5 4wd buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tom Conley 13 25/5:07.184 (2)
2 2Stan Kaye 14 24/5:06.428 (2)
3 3Shawn Conley 15 24/5:08.253 (2)
6
2wd Stock Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mason Keinz 13 26/5:10.165 (2)
2 2Steve Novak 14 26/5:12.363 (2)
3 3Hiro Takahashi 15 25/5:00.235 (2)
4 4Paul Lampa 16 25/5:01.354 (1)
5 5Steve Hagino 17 25/5:05.703 (2)
6 6Shawn Conley 18 25/5:05.708 (1)
7
2wd Stock SCT B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Holtzee 7 25/5:11.025 (2)
2 2Hiro Takahashi 8 24/5:01.327 (2)
3 3Anthony Rivera 9 24/5:01.662 (2)
4 4Nate Ray 10 24/5:04.560 (2)
5 5Cole Hartline 11 24/5:10.718 (2)
6 6Adrian Kochmanski 12 23/5:03.941 (2)
8
13.5 Stadium Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mason Keinz 7 25/5:11.964 (1)
2 2Paul Sansone 8 22/5:04.380 (2)
3 3Cole Hartline 9 22/5:04.928 (1)
4 4Matt Ohrem 10 21/5:07.418 (1)
5 5Pat Schwartz 11
9
2wd Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rich Sudantas 7 28/5:10.349 (2)
2 2Justin Valdez 8 27/5:00.221 (2)
3 3Chad Parry 9 27/5:00.533 (1)
4 4Ken Knapik JR 10 27/5:02.302 (1)
5 5Victor Vasquez 11 27/5:04.776 (1)
6 6Mike Keinz 12 27/5:05.594 (2)
10
13.5 4wd buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rich Sudantas 7 28/5:06.649 (1)
2 2Ken Knapik JR 8 27/5:10.434 (1)
3 3Steve Novak 9 26/5:05.143 (1)
4 4Mike Mazur 10 26/5:09.634 (2)
5 5Jeremy Zucker 11 26/5:13.211 (2)
6 6David Gotsch 12 25/5:02.280 (2)
11
2wd Stock SCT A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Busch 1 28/5:07.075 (2)
2 2Justin Valdez 2 27/5:07.843 (2)
3 3Mike Keinz 3 27/5:08.778 (2)
4 4Chad Parry 4 27/5:09.344 (2)
5 5Chris Gilliland 5 26/5:12.927 (1)
6 6Tony Mrkvicka 6 25/5:01.766 (1)
12
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Robinson 1 29/5:03.262 (2)
2 2Tyler Busch 2 29/5:08.434 (2)
3 3Alan White 3 28/5:06.269 (1)
4 4Nick Worman 4 28/5:06.661 (2)
5 5Tom Gwinn 5 28/5:08.163 (2)
6 6Patrick Hertel 6 28/5:08.589 (2)
13
13.5 Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alan White 1 27/5:00.521 (2)
2 2Justin Valdez 2 27/5:09.699 (2)
3 3Paul Lampa 3 27/5:10.642 (1)
4 4Jeremy Zucker 4 26/5:12.500 (1)
5 5Nate Ray 5 25/5:04.124 (2)
6 6Stan Kaye 6 25/5:09.859 (1)
14
2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ken Knapik JR 1 27/5:12.226 (1)
2 2Chris Gilliland 2 26/5:02.939 (2)
3 3Joe Coconate 3 26/5:09.607 (2)
4 4Paul Sansone 4
15
2wd Mod SCT A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Lampa 1 26/5:01.625 (1)
2 2Nate Ray 2 25/5:02.724 (2)
3 3Steve Novak 3 25/5:04.718 (1)
4 4Steve Hagino 4 25/5:11.888 (2)
5 5Kevin Holtzee 5 25/5:13.764 (2)
6 6Anthony Rivera 6 24/5:03.852 (2)
7 7Tony Mrkvicka 7 23/5:00.145 (2)
8 8Tom Conley 8 23/5:06.337 (2)
9 9Larry Wosz 9 22/5:06.921 (2)
16
13.5 4wd buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Busch 1 30/5:08.084 (1)
2 2Victor Vasquez 2 29/5:03.874 (1)
3 3Alan White 3 29/5:04.652 (2)
4 4Justin Valdez 4 29/5:06.637 (1)
5 5Nick Worman 5 29/5:07.465 (1)
6 6Chris Gilliland 6 28/5:04.602 (1)
17
4X4 SCT A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Justin Valdez 1 27/5:01.815 (2)
2 2Jeremy Zucker 2 25/5:02.828 (2)
3 3Tom Conley 3 24/5:01.926 (2)
4 4Steve Novak 4 24/5:02.635 (2)
5 5David Gotsch 5 24/5:09.529 (2)
6 6Derek Eskridge 6 23/5:12.442 (2)
7 7John Knasto 7 22/5:03.360 (2)
8 8Paul Sansone 8 21/5:03.739 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track TimeWarp Raceway Indoor
Registrations Entries: 99
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 7,197
Total Race Time 25 hours, 19 minutes, 40 seconds
close X