Fastest Round (best 1 of 2)
13.5 4wd buggy
Tie Breaker: Next Best Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 Tyler Busch 30/5:08.084 30/5:09.028 (2) 30/5:08.084 30/5:09.028
2 Victor Vasquez 29/5:03.874 29/5:04.221 (2) 29/5:03.874 29/5:04.221
3 Alan White 29/5:04.652 29/5:06.004 (1) 29/5:06.004 29/5:04.652
4 Justin Valdez 29/5:06.637 28/5:06.102 (2) 29/5:06.637 28/5:06.102
5 Nick Worman 29/5:07.465 27/5:05.060 (2) 29/5:07.465 27/5:05.060
6 Chris Gilliland 28/5:04.602 27/5:01.343 (2) 28/5:04.602 27/5:01.343
7 Rich Sudantas 28/5:06.649 28/5:10.208 (2) 28/5:06.649 28/5:10.208
8 Ken Knapik JR 27/5:10.434 26/5:10.270 (2) 27/5:10.434 26/5:10.270
9 Steve Novak 26/5:05.143 26/5:07.627 (2) 26/5:05.143 26/5:07.627
10 Mike Mazur 26/5:09.634 24/5:00.155 (1) 24/5:00.155 26/5:09.634
11 Jeremy Zucker 26/5:13.211 25/5:02.918 (1) 25/5:02.918 26/5:13.211
12 David Gotsch 25/5:02.280 24/5:11.799 (1) 24/5:11.799 25/5:02.280
13 Tom Conley 25/5:07.184 23/5:04.288 (1) 23/5:04.288 25/5:07.184
14 Stan Kaye 24/5:06.428 20/4:29.899 (1) 20/4:29.899 24/5:06.428
15 Shawn Conley 24/5:08.253 16/2:59.469 (1) 16/2:59.469 24/5:08.253
13.5 Stadium Truck
Tie Breaker: Next Best Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 Alan White 27/5:00.521 27/5:05.828 (1) 27/5:05.828 27/5:00.521
2 Justin Valdez 27/5:09.699 26/5:00.048 (1) 26/5:00.048 27/5:09.699
3 Paul Lampa 27/5:10.642 26/5:10.457 (2) 27/5:10.642 26/5:10.457
4 Jeremy Zucker 26/5:12.500 25/5:11.288 (2) 26/5:12.500 25/5:11.288
5 Nate Ray 25/5:04.124 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 25/5:04.124
6 Stan Kaye 25/5:09.859 22/5:07.520 (2) 25/5:09.859 22/5:07.520
7 Mason Keinz 25/5:11.964 24/5:13.182 (2) 25/5:11.964 24/5:13.182
8 Paul Sansone 22/5:04.380 22/5:11.808 (1) 22/5:11.808 22/5:04.380
9 Cole Hartline 22/5:04.928 21/5:02.016 (2) 22/5:04.928 21/5:02.016
10 Matt Ohrem 21/5:07.418 0/0.000 (2) 21/5:07.418 0/0.000
11 Pat Schwartz 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
2wd Mod Buggy
Tie Breaker: Next Best Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 Ken Knapik JR 27/5:12.226 26/5:00.241 (2) 27/5:12.226 26/5:00.241
2 Chris Gilliland 26/5:02.939 26/5:09.917 (1) 26/5:09.917 26/5:02.939
3 Joe Coconate 26/5:09.607 26/5:10.415 (1) 26/5:10.415 26/5:09.607
4 Paul Sansone 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
2wd Mod SCT
Tie Breaker: Next Best Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 Paul Lampa 26/5:01.625 26/5:02.306 (2) 26/5:01.625 26/5:02.306
2 Nate Ray 25/5:02.724 25/5:10.253 (1) 25/5:10.253 25/5:02.724
3 Steve Novak 25/5:04.718 25/5:10.676 (2) 25/5:04.718 25/5:10.676
4 Steve Hagino 25/5:11.888 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 25/5:11.888
5 Kevin Holtzee 25/5:13.764 23/5:04.490 (1) 23/5:04.490 25/5:13.764
6 Anthony Rivera 24/5:03.852 24/5:16.956 (1) 24/5:16.956 24/5:03.852
7 Tony Mrkvicka 23/5:00.145 23/5:03.930 (1) 23/5:03.930 23/5:00.145
8 Tom Conley 23/5:06.337 22/5:08.781 (1) 22/5:08.781 23/5:06.337
9 Larry Wosz 22/5:06.921 20/5:12.482 (1) 20/5:12.482 22/5:06.921
2wd Stock Buggy
Tie Breaker: Next Best Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 Chris Robinson 29/5:03.262 29/5:04.622 (1) 29/5:04.622 29/5:03.262
2 Tyler Busch 29/5:08.434 28/5:01.004 (1) 28/5:01.004 29/5:08.434
3 Alan White 28/5:06.269 28/5:09.060 (2) 28/5:06.269 28/5:09.060
4 Nick Worman 28/5:06.661 27/5:03.908 (1) 27/5:03.908 28/5:06.661
5 Tom Gwinn 28/5:08.163 27/5:04.080 (1) 27/5:04.080 28/5:08.163
6 Patrick Hertel 28/5:08.589 27/5:07.421 (1) 27/5:07.421 28/5:08.589
7 Rich Sudantas 28/5:10.349 26/5:01.331 (1) 26/5:01.331 28/5:10.349
8 Justin Valdez 27/5:00.221 27/5:06.062 (1) 27/5:06.062 27/5:00.221
9 Chad Parry 27/5:00.533 27/5:03.318 (2) 27/5:00.533 27/5:03.318
10 Ken Knapik JR 27/5:02.302 27/5:07.326 (2) 27/5:02.302 27/5:07.326
11 Victor Vasquez 27/5:04.776 14/2:39.771 (2) 27/5:04.776 14/2:39.771
12 Mike Keinz 27/5:05.594 26/5:03.285 (1) 26/5:03.285 27/5:05.594
13 Mason Keinz 26/5:10.165 24/5:05.829 (1) 24/5:05.829 26/5:10.165
14 Steve Novak 26/5:12.363 25/5:11.994 (1) 25/5:11.994 26/5:12.363
15 Hiro Takahashi 25/5:00.235 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 25/5:00.235
16 Paul Lampa 25/5:01.354 25/5:01.926 (2) 25/5:01.354 25/5:01.926
17 Steve Hagino 25/5:05.703 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 25/5:05.703
18 Shawn Conley 25/5:05.708 0/0.000 (2) 25/5:05.708 0/0.000
19 Tony Mrkvicka 25/5:10.506 24/5:04.167 (1) 24/5:04.167 25/5:10.506
20 Stan Kaye 25/5:11.911 24/5:02.262 (1) 24/5:02.262 25/5:11.911
21 Mike Mazur 25/5:21.080 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 25/5:21.080
22 Nate Ray 24/5:00.647 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 24/5:00.647
23 Anthony Rivera 24/5:05.269 10/2:30.454 (2) 24/5:05.269 10/2:30.454
24 Cole Hartline 23/5:01.395 21/5:03.974 (1) 21/5:03.974 23/5:01.395
25 Adrian Kochmanski 23/5:01.413 16/3:27.628 (1) 16/3:27.628 23/5:01.413
26 David Gotsch 22/5:12.150 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 22/5:12.150
27 Robert Sandeen 21/5:10.591 20/5:08.378 (2) 21/5:10.591 20/5:08.378
28 Matt Ohrem 21/5:11.308 19/5:07.372 (2) 21/5:11.308 19/5:07.372
2wd Stock SCT
Tie Breaker: Next Best Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 Tyler Busch 28/5:07.075 28/5:08.723 (1) 28/5:08.723 28/5:07.075
2 Justin Valdez 27/5:07.843 27/5:08.310 (1) 27/5:08.310 27/5:07.843
3 Mike Keinz 27/5:08.778 27/5:10.394 (1) 27/5:10.394 27/5:08.778
4 Chad Parry 27/5:09.344 26/5:01.990 (1) 26/5:01.990 27/5:09.344
5 Chris Gilliland 26/5:12.927 25/5:06.335 (2) 26/5:12.927 25/5:06.335
6 Tony Mrkvicka 25/5:01.766 25/5:09.350 (2) 25/5:01.766 25/5:09.350
7 Kevin Holtzee 25/5:11.025 24/5:02.452 (1) 24/5:02.452 25/5:11.025
8 Hiro Takahashi 24/5:01.327 24/5:10.319 (1) 24/5:10.319 24/5:01.327
9 Anthony Rivera 24/5:01.662 24/5:01.972 (1) 24/5:01.972 24/5:01.662
10 Nate Ray 24/5:04.560 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 24/5:04.560
11 Cole Hartline 24/5:10.718 23/5:11.829 (1) 23/5:11.829 24/5:10.718
12 Adrian Kochmanski 23/5:03.941 23/5:06.162 (1) 23/5:06.162 23/5:03.941
13 Larry Wosz 21/5:04.591 21/5:05.194 (1) 21/5:05.194 21/5:04.591
14 John Makulski 19/5:00.462 18/5:00.525 (1) 18/5:00.525 19/5:00.462
15 Al Wosz 13/5:06.353 13/5:14.962 (1) 13/5:14.962 13/5:06.353
16 Pat Schwartz 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
4X4 SCT
Tie Breaker: Next Best Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 Justin Valdez 27/5:01.815 26/5:08.631 (1) 26/5:08.631 27/5:01.815
2 Jeremy Zucker 25/5:02.828 24/5:05.519 (1) 24/5:05.519 25/5:02.828
3 Tom Conley 24/5:01.926 23/5:10.118 (1) 23/5:10.118 24/5:01.926
4 Steve Novak 24/5:02.635 24/5:10.368 (1) 24/5:10.368 24/5:02.635
5 David Gotsch 24/5:09.529 21/5:05.938 (1) 21/5:05.938 24/5:09.529
6 Derek Eskridge 23/5:12.442 14/3:42.996 (1) 14/3:42.996 23/5:12.442
7 John Knasto 22/5:03.360 22/5:06.901 (1) 22/5:06.901 22/5:03.360
8 Paul Sansone 21/5:03.739 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 21/5:03.739
Sportsman
Tie Breaker: Next Best Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 Lilli Hugh 15/4:04.858 13/4:00.297 (2) 15/4:04.858 13/4:00.297
2 Andrea Sandeen 15/4:13.973 14/4:04.250 (1) 14/4:04.250 15/4:13.973
3 Amber Gotsch 14/4:00.913 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 14/4:00.913
4 Spencer Steeves 13/4:15.882 11/4:04.628 (2) 13/4:15.882 11/4:04.628
5 Raiden Hagino 12/4:11.208 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 12/4:11.208
6 Amanda Gotsch 12/4:14.689 11/4:12.355 (2) 12/4:14.689 11/4:12.355
7 Michelle Sudantas 11/4:19.671 10/4:02.878 (1) 10/4:02.878 11/4:19.671
8 Morgan Gotsch 9/4:03.647 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 9/4:03.647
close X